LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 784

Last War: Survival · Warzone 784

Last War server 784: bases and base levels

On its last scan (1 August 2026), server 784 had 7,936 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 2,862 bases (36.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #192 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 784 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 77 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

7,936player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,800bases at level 30+
1 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 784

Lv 1–990 · 1.1%
Lv 10–1437 · 0.5%
Lv 15–193,102 · 39.1%
Lv 20–241,845 · 23.2%
Lv 25–291,062 · 13.4%
Lv 30+1,800 · 22.7%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 784

Look up any commander on server 784 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 784 players Run a live scan of server 784

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 784

How many players are on Last War server 784?
The 1 August 2026 scan counted 7,936 bases on the server 784 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 784?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #192 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,800 bases (22.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 784?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 784. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →