LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 786

Last War: Survival · Warzone 786

Last War server 786: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 786 had 4,050 player bases. The average base is level 23.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,749 bases (43.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #34 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 786 is about typical in size.

4,050player bases on the map
23.8average base level
1,298bases at level 30+
5.5Bkills reported by 3,624 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 786

Lv 1–9117 · 2.9%
Lv 10–1429 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,398 · 34.5%
Lv 20–24757 · 18.7%
Lv 25–29451 · 11.1%
Lv 30+1,298 · 32%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 786

Look up any commander on server 786 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 786 players Run a live scan of server 786

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 786

How many players are on Last War server 786?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 4,050 bases on the server 786 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 786?
The average base level is 23.8, which ranks #34 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,298 bases (32%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 786?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 786. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →