LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 780

Last War: Survival · Warzone 780

Last War server 780: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 September 2026), server 780 had 5,001 player bases. The average base is level 22.3 (median server: 22.1), and 1,701 bases (34%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #296 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 780 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 32 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,001player bases on the map
22.3average base level
1,007bases at level 30+
15 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 780

Lv 1–9107 · 2.1%
Lv 10–1438 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,947 · 38.9%
Lv 20–241,208 · 24.2%
Lv 25–29694 · 13.9%
Lv 30+1,007 · 20.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 780

Look up any commander on server 780 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 780 players Run a live scan of server 780

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 780

How many players are on Last War server 780?
The 15 September 2026 scan counted 5,001 bases on the server 780 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 780?
The average base level is 22.3, which ranks #296 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,007 bases (20.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 780?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 780. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →