LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 773

Last War: Survival · Warzone 773

Last War server 773: bases and base levels

On its last scan (5 August 2026), server 773 had 4,016 player bases. The average base is level 23.4 (median server: 22.1), and 1,614 bases (40.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #71 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 773 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 73 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,016player bases on the map
23.4average base level
1,136bases at level 30+
1.1Bkills reported by 1,409 bases
5 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 773

Lv 1–966 · 1.6%
Lv 10–1428 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,548 · 38.5%
Lv 20–24760 · 18.9%
Lv 25–29478 · 11.9%
Lv 30+1,136 · 28.3%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 773

Look up any commander on server 773 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 773 players Run a live scan of server 773

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 773

How many players are on Last War server 773?
The 5 August 2026 scan counted 4,016 bases on the server 773 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 773?
The average base level is 23.4, which ranks #71 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,136 bases (28.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 773?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 773. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →