LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 760

Last War: Survival · Warzone 760

Last War server 760: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 September 2026), server 760 had 3,718 player bases. The average base is level 23.4 (median server: 22.1), and 1,540 bases (41.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #70 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 760 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 32 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

3,718player bases on the map
23.4average base level
1,022bases at level 30+
15 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 760

Lv 1–970 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1430 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,324 · 35.6%
Lv 20–24754 · 20.3%
Lv 25–29518 · 13.9%
Lv 30+1,022 · 27.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 760

Look up any commander on server 760 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 760 players Run a live scan of server 760

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 760

How many players are on Last War server 760?
The 15 September 2026 scan counted 3,718 bases on the server 760 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 760?
The average base level is 23.4, which ranks #70 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,022 bases (27.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 760?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 760. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →