LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 750

Last War: Survival · Warzone 750

Last War server 750: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 750 had 4,841 player bases. The average base is level 23.9 (median server: 22.1), and 2,096 bases (43.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #26 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 750 is more populated than most.

4,841player bases on the map
23.9average base level
1,477bases at level 30+
2.7Bkills reported by 3,732 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 750

Lv 1–989 · 1.8%
Lv 10–1444 · 0.9%
Lv 15–191,586 · 32.8%
Lv 20–241,026 · 21.2%
Lv 25–29619 · 12.8%
Lv 30+1,477 · 30.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 750

Look up any commander on server 750 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 750 players Run a live scan of server 750

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 750

How many players are on Last War server 750?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 4,841 bases on the server 750 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 750?
The average base level is 23.9, which ranks #26 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,477 bases (30.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 750?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 750. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →