LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 752

Last War: Survival · Warzone 752

Last War server 752: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 September 2026), server 752 had 3,973 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,507 bases (37.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #167 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 752 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 32 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

3,973player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,026bases at level 30+
15 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 752

Lv 1–994 · 2.4%
Lv 10–1422 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,549 · 39%
Lv 20–24801 · 20.2%
Lv 25–29481 · 12.1%
Lv 30+1,026 · 25.8%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 752

Look up any commander on server 752 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 752 players Run a live scan of server 752

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 752

How many players are on Last War server 752?
The 15 September 2026 scan counted 3,973 bases on the server 752 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 752?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #167 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,026 bases (25.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 752?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 752. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →