LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 754

Last War: Survival · Warzone 754

Last War server 754: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 754 had 3,621 player bases. The average base is level 23.5 (median server: 22.1), and 1,533 bases (42.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #58 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 754 is about typical in size.

3,621player bases on the map
23.5average base level
1,040bases at level 30+
2.4Bkills reported by 2,939 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 754

Lv 1–9102 · 2.8%
Lv 10–1433 · 0.9%
Lv 15–191,232 · 34%
Lv 20–24721 · 19.9%
Lv 25–29493 · 13.6%
Lv 30+1,040 · 28.7%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 754

Look up any commander on server 754 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 754 players Run a live scan of server 754

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 754

How many players are on Last War server 754?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 3,621 bases on the server 754 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 754?
The average base level is 23.5, which ranks #58 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,040 bases (28.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 754?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 754. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →