LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 767

Last War: Survival · Warzone 767

Last War server 767: bases and base levels

On its last scan (30 August 2026), server 767 had 4,997 player bases. The average base is level 22.6 (median server: 22.1), and 1,795 bases (35.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #229 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 767 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 49 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,997player bases on the map
22.6average base level
1,171bases at level 30+
30 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 767

Lv 1–998 · 2%
Lv 10–1438 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,925 · 38.5%
Lv 20–241,141 · 22.8%
Lv 25–29624 · 12.5%
Lv 30+1,171 · 23.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 767

Look up any commander on server 767 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 767 players Run a live scan of server 767

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 767

How many players are on Last War server 767?
The 30 August 2026 scan counted 4,997 bases on the server 767 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 767?
The average base level is 22.6, which ranks #229 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,171 bases (23.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 767?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 767. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →