LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1239

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1239

Last War server 1239: bases and base levels

On its last scan (1 November 2026), server 1239 had 5,084 player bases. The average base is level 22.7 (median server: 22), and 1,901 bases (37.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #248 of 824 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,221 bases, so 1239 is more populated than most.

5,084player bases on the map
22.7average base level
1,303bases at level 30+
3.2Bkills reported by 4,665 bases
1 November 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1239

Lv 1–9142 · 2.8%
Lv 10–1469 · 1.4%
Lv 15–192,007 · 39.5%
Lv 20–24965 · 19%
Lv 25–29598 · 11.8%
Lv 30+1,303 · 25.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1239

Look up any commander on server 1239 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1239 players Run a live scan of server 1239

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1239

How many players are on Last War server 1239?
The 1 November 2026 scan counted 5,084 bases on the server 1239 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1239?
The average base level is 22.7, which ranks #248 of 824 recently scanned servers. 1,303 bases (25.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1239?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1239. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 824 scanned servers →