LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1211

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1211

Last War server 1211: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 August 2026), server 1211 had 5,549 player bases. The average base is level 22.5 (median server: 22.1), and 1,990 bases (35.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #263 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1211 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 60 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,549player bases on the map
22.5average base level
1,291bases at level 30+
3.1Bkills reported by 5,227 bases
18 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1211

Lv 1–9105 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1444 · 0.8%
Lv 15–192,284 · 41.2%
Lv 20–241,126 · 20.3%
Lv 25–29699 · 12.6%
Lv 30+1,291 · 23.3%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1211

Look up any commander on server 1211 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1211 players Run a live scan of server 1211

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1211

How many players are on Last War server 1211?
The 18 August 2026 scan counted 5,549 bases on the server 1211 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1211?
The average base level is 22.5, which ranks #263 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,291 bases (23.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1211?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1211. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →