LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1186

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1186

Last War server 1186: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 September 2026), server 1186 had 4,272 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,644 bases (38.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #198 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1186 is about typical in size.

4,272player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,118bases at level 30+
3.7Bkills reported by 3,976 bases
18 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1186

Lv 1–9148 · 3.5%
Lv 10–1463 · 1.5%
Lv 15–191,605 · 37.6%
Lv 20–24812 · 19%
Lv 25–29526 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,118 · 26.2%

Highest base level seen: 56. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1186

Look up any commander on server 1186 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1186 players Run a live scan of server 1186

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1186

How many players are on Last War server 1186?
The 18 September 2026 scan counted 4,272 bases on the server 1186 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1186?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #198 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,118 bases (26.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1186?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1186. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →