LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1194

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1194

Last War server 1194: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 August 2026), server 1194 had 4,472 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,704 bases (38.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #171 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1194 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 60 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,472player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,136bases at level 30+
2.1Bkills reported by 4,037 bases
18 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1194

Lv 1–974 · 1.7%
Lv 10–1413 · 0.3%
Lv 15–191,747 · 39.1%
Lv 20–24934 · 20.9%
Lv 25–29568 · 12.7%
Lv 30+1,136 · 25.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1194

Look up any commander on server 1194 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1194 players Run a live scan of server 1194

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1194

How many players are on Last War server 1194?
The 18 August 2026 scan counted 4,472 bases on the server 1194 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1194?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #171 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,136 bases (25.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1194?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1194. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →