LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1231

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1231

Last War server 1231: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 October 2026), server 1231 had 6,420 player bases. The average base is level 22.2 (median server: 22.1), and 2,298 bases (35.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #318 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1231 is more populated than most.

6,420player bases on the map
22.2average base level
1,512bases at level 30+
4.6Bkills reported by 5,928 bases
18 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1231

Lv 1–9327 · 5.1%
Lv 10–1488 · 1.4%
Lv 15–192,342 · 36.5%
Lv 20–241,365 · 21.3%
Lv 25–29786 · 12.2%
Lv 30+1,512 · 23.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1231

Look up any commander on server 1231 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1231 players Run a live scan of server 1231

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1231

How many players are on Last War server 1231?
The 18 October 2026 scan counted 6,420 bases on the server 1231 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1231?
The average base level is 22.2, which ranks #318 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,512 bases (23.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1231?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1231. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →