LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1233

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1233

Last War server 1233: bases and base levels

On its last scan (30 October 2026), server 1233 had 4,719 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22), and 1,890 bases (40.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #143 of 770 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,187 bases, so 1233 is about typical in size.

4,719player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,244bases at level 30+
2.6Bkills reported by 4,271 bases
30 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1233

Lv 1–9159 · 3.4%
Lv 10–1455 · 1.2%
Lv 15–191,678 · 35.6%
Lv 20–24937 · 19.9%
Lv 25–29646 · 13.7%
Lv 30+1,244 · 26.4%

Highest base level seen: 100. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1233

Look up any commander on server 1233 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1233 players Run a live scan of server 1233

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1233

How many players are on Last War server 1233?
The 30 October 2026 scan counted 4,719 bases on the server 1233 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1233?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #143 of 770 recently scanned servers. 1,244 bases (26.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1233?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1233. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 770 scanned servers →