LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1218

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1218

Last War server 1218: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 1218 had 5,454 player bases. The average base is level 21.9 (median server: 22), and 1,864 bases (34.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #414 of 790 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,200 bases, so 1218 is more populated than most.

5,454player bases on the map
21.9average base level
1,159bases at level 30+
2.9Bkills reported by 4,953 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1218

Lv 1–9220 · 4%
Lv 10–1481 · 1.5%
Lv 15–192,239 · 41.1%
Lv 20–241,050 · 19.3%
Lv 25–29705 · 12.9%
Lv 30+1,159 · 21.3%

Highest base level seen: 100. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1218

Look up any commander on server 1218 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1218 players Run a live scan of server 1218

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1218

How many players are on Last War server 1218?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 5,454 bases on the server 1218 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1218?
The average base level is 21.9, which ranks #414 of 790 recently scanned servers. 1,159 bases (21.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1218?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1218. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 790 scanned servers →