LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 360

Last War: Survival · Warzone 360

Last War server 360: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 September 2026), server 360 had 4,178 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,521 bases (36.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #184 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 360 is about typical in size.

4,178player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,042bases at level 30+
28 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 360

Lv 1–975 · 1.8%
Lv 10–1429 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,687 · 40.4%
Lv 20–24866 · 20.7%
Lv 25–29479 · 11.5%
Lv 30+1,042 · 24.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 360

Look up any commander on server 360 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 360 players Run a live scan of server 360

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 360

How many players are on Last War server 360?
The 28 September 2026 scan counted 4,178 bases on the server 360 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 360?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #184 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,042 bases (24.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 360?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 360. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →