LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 365

Last War: Survival · Warzone 365

Last War server 365: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 September 2026), server 365 had 4,365 player bases. The average base is level 23.6 (median server: 22.1), and 1,789 bases (41%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #43 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 365 is about typical in size.

4,365player bases on the map
23.6average base level
1,242bases at level 30+
28 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 365

Lv 1–965 · 1.5%
Lv 10–1421 · 0.5%
Lv 15–191,570 · 36%
Lv 20–24920 · 21.1%
Lv 25–29547 · 12.5%
Lv 30+1,242 · 28.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 365

Look up any commander on server 365 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 365 players Run a live scan of server 365

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 365

How many players are on Last War server 365?
The 28 September 2026 scan counted 4,365 bases on the server 365 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 365?
The average base level is 23.6, which ranks #43 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,242 bases (28.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 365?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 365. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →