LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 356

Last War: Survival · Warzone 356

Last War server 356: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 356 had 4,196 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22), and 1,648 bases (39.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #107 of 799 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,212 bases, so 356 is about typical in size.

4,196player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,151bases at level 30+
7.8Bkills reported by 4,063 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 356

Lv 1–981 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1436 · 0.9%
Lv 15–191,590 · 37.9%
Lv 20–24841 · 20%
Lv 25–29497 · 11.8%
Lv 30+1,151 · 27.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 356

Look up any commander on server 356 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 356 players Run a live scan of server 356

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 356

How many players are on Last War server 356?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 4,196 bases on the server 356 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 356?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #107 of 799 recently scanned servers. 1,151 bases (27.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 356?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 356. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 799 scanned servers →