LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 354

Last War: Survival · Warzone 354

Last War server 354: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 October 2026), server 354 had 4,692 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22.1), and 1,839 bases (39.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #97 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 354 is about typical in size.

4,692player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,244bases at level 30+
3.4Bkills reported by 761 bases
3 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 354

Lv 1–988 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1432 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,712 · 36.5%
Lv 20–241,021 · 21.8%
Lv 25–29595 · 12.7%
Lv 30+1,244 · 26.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 354

Look up any commander on server 354 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 354 players Run a live scan of server 354

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 354

How many players are on Last War server 354?
The 3 October 2026 scan counted 4,692 bases on the server 354 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 354?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #97 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,244 bases (26.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 354?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 354. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →