LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 349

Last War: Survival · Warzone 349

Last War server 349: bases and base levels

On its last scan (4 October 2026), server 349 had 4,590 player bases. The average base is level 22.7 (median server: 22.1), and 1,643 bases (35.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #206 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 349 is about typical in size.

4,590player bases on the map
22.7average base level
1,080bases at level 30+
1.8Bkills reported by 580 bases
4 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 349

Lv 1–9104 · 2.3%
Lv 10–1426 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,791 · 39%
Lv 20–241,026 · 22.4%
Lv 25–29563 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,080 · 23.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 349

Look up any commander on server 349 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 349 players Run a live scan of server 349

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 349

How many players are on Last War server 349?
The 4 October 2026 scan counted 4,590 bases on the server 349 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 349?
The average base level is 22.7, which ranks #206 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,080 bases (23.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 349?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 349. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →