LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 346

Last War: Survival · Warzone 346

Last War server 346: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 October 2026), server 346 had 3,714 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22.1), and 1,451 bases (39.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #96 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 346 is about typical in size.

3,714player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,003bases at level 30+
2.8Bkills reported by 3,464 bases
18 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 346

Lv 1–967 · 1.8%
Lv 10–1418 · 0.5%
Lv 15–191,411 · 38%
Lv 20–24767 · 20.7%
Lv 25–29448 · 12.1%
Lv 30+1,003 · 27%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 346

Look up any commander on server 346 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 346 players Run a live scan of server 346

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 346

How many players are on Last War server 346?
The 18 October 2026 scan counted 3,714 bases on the server 346 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 346?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #96 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,003 bases (27%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 346?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 346. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →