LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 810

Last War: Survival · Warzone 810

Last War server 810: bases and base levels

On its last scan (30 October 2026), server 810 had 5,160 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22), and 2,011 bases (39%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #116 of 777 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,189 bases, so 810 is more populated than most.

5,160player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,352bases at level 30+
30 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 810

Lv 1–995 · 1.8%
Lv 10–1429 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,934 · 37.5%
Lv 20–241,091 · 21.1%
Lv 25–29659 · 12.8%
Lv 30+1,352 · 26.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 810

Look up any commander on server 810 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 810 players Run a live scan of server 810

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 810

How many players are on Last War server 810?
The 30 October 2026 scan counted 5,160 bases on the server 810 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 810?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #116 of 777 recently scanned servers. 1,352 bases (26.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 810?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 810. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 777 scanned servers →