LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 801

Last War: Survival · Warzone 801

Last War server 801: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 801 had 5,095 player bases. The average base is level 23.3 (median server: 22.1), and 2,068 bases (40.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #83 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 801 is more populated than most.

5,095player bases on the map
23.3average base level
1,453bases at level 30+
2.1Bkills reported by 4,079 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 801

Lv 1–9126 · 2.5%
Lv 10–1451 · 1%
Lv 15–191,846 · 36.2%
Lv 20–241,004 · 19.7%
Lv 25–29615 · 12.1%
Lv 30+1,453 · 28.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 801

Look up any commander on server 801 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 801 players Run a live scan of server 801

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 801

How many players are on Last War server 801?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 5,095 bases on the server 801 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 801?
The average base level is 23.3, which ranks #83 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,453 bases (28.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 801?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 801. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →