LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 799

Last War: Survival · Warzone 799

Last War server 799: bases and base levels

On its last scan (19 September 2026), server 799 had 4,924 player bases. The average base is level 23.9 (median server: 22.1), and 2,155 bases (43.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #27 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 799 is more populated than most.

4,924player bases on the map
23.9average base level
1,453bases at level 30+
12.8Mkills reported by 3 bases
19 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 799

Lv 1–981 · 1.6%
Lv 10–1443 · 0.9%
Lv 15–191,616 · 32.8%
Lv 20–241,029 · 20.9%
Lv 25–29702 · 14.3%
Lv 30+1,453 · 29.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 799

Look up any commander on server 799 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 799 players Run a live scan of server 799

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 799

How many players are on Last War server 799?
The 19 September 2026 scan counted 4,924 bases on the server 799 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 799?
The average base level is 23.9, which ranks #27 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,453 bases (29.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 799?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 799. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →