LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 583

Last War: Survival · Warzone 583

Last War server 583: bases and base levels

On its last scan (26 September 2026), server 583 had 5,744 player bases. The average base is level 23.5 (median server: 22.1), and 2,328 bases (40.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #55 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 583 is more populated than most.

5,744player bases on the map
23.5average base level
1,630bases at level 30+
1Mkills reported by 2 bases
26 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 583

Lv 1–9106 · 1.8%
Lv 10–1447 · 0.8%
Lv 15–192,110 · 36.7%
Lv 20–241,153 · 20.1%
Lv 25–29698 · 12.2%
Lv 30+1,630 · 28.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 583

Look up any commander on server 583 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 583 players Run a live scan of server 583

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 583

How many players are on Last War server 583?
The 26 September 2026 scan counted 5,744 bases on the server 583 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 583?
The average base level is 23.5, which ranks #55 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,630 bases (28.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 583?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 583. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →