LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 576

Last War: Survival · Warzone 576

Last War server 576: bases and base levels

On its last scan (26 September 2026), server 576 had 3,450 player bases. The average base is level 23.5 (median server: 22.1), and 1,431 bases (41.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #54 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 576 is smaller than most.

3,450player bases on the map
23.5average base level
1,030bases at level 30+
216.1Mkills reported by 946 bases
26 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 576

Lv 1–987 · 2.5%
Lv 10–1422 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,250 · 36.2%
Lv 20–24660 · 19.1%
Lv 25–29401 · 11.6%
Lv 30+1,030 · 29.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 576

Look up any commander on server 576 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 576 players Run a live scan of server 576

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 576

How many players are on Last War server 576?
The 26 September 2026 scan counted 3,450 bases on the server 576 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 576?
The average base level is 23.5, which ranks #54 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,030 bases (29.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 576?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 576. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →