LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 522

Last War: Survival · Warzone 522

Last War server 522: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 September 2026), server 522 had 6,044 player bases. The average base is level 23.8 (median server: 22.1), and 2,591 bases (42.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #30 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 522 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 44 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

6,044player bases on the map
23.8average base level
1,740bases at level 30+
3 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 522

Lv 1–967 · 1.1%
Lv 10–1424 · 0.4%
Lv 15–192,153 · 35.6%
Lv 20–241,209 · 20%
Lv 25–29851 · 14.1%
Lv 30+1,740 · 28.8%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 522

Look up any commander on server 522 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 522 players Run a live scan of server 522

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 522

How many players are on Last War server 522?
The 3 September 2026 scan counted 6,044 bases on the server 522 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 522?
The average base level is 23.8, which ranks #30 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,740 bases (28.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 522?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 522. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →