LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 525

Last War: Survival · Warzone 525

Last War server 525: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 October 2026), server 525 had 5,657 player bases. The average base is level 23.4 (median server: 22.1), and 2,312 bases (40.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #67 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 525 is more populated than most.

5,657player bases on the map
23.4average base level
1,564bases at level 30+
6.8Bkills reported by 5,490 bases
3 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 525

Lv 1–986 · 1.5%
Lv 10–1451 · 0.9%
Lv 15–192,083 · 36.8%
Lv 20–241,125 · 19.9%
Lv 25–29748 · 13.2%
Lv 30+1,564 · 27.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 525

Look up any commander on server 525 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 525 players Run a live scan of server 525

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 525

How many players are on Last War server 525?
The 3 October 2026 scan counted 5,657 bases on the server 525 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 525?
The average base level is 23.4, which ranks #67 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,564 bases (27.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 525?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 525. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →