LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 500

Last War: Survival · Warzone 500

Last War server 500: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 October 2026), server 500 had 5,454 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22.1), and 2,109 bases (38.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #123 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 500 is more populated than most.

5,454player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,383bases at level 30+
6Bkills reported by 5,258 bases
3 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 500

Lv 1–979 · 1.4%
Lv 10–1450 · 0.9%
Lv 15–192,078 · 38.1%
Lv 20–241,138 · 20.9%
Lv 25–29726 · 13.3%
Lv 30+1,383 · 25.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 500

Look up any commander on server 500 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 500 players Run a live scan of server 500

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 500

How many players are on Last War server 500?
The 3 October 2026 scan counted 5,454 bases on the server 500 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 500?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #123 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,383 bases (25.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 500?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 500. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →