LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 495

Last War: Survival · Warzone 495

Last War server 495: bases and base levels

On its last scan (30 August 2026), server 495 had 4,981 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,832 bases (36.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #165 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 495 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 49 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,981player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,157bases at level 30+
30 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 495

Lv 1–962 · 1.2%
Lv 10–1435 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,944 · 39%
Lv 20–241,108 · 22.2%
Lv 25–29675 · 13.6%
Lv 30+1,157 · 23.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 495

Look up any commander on server 495 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 495 players Run a live scan of server 495

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 495

How many players are on Last War server 495?
The 30 August 2026 scan counted 4,981 bases on the server 495 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 495?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #165 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,157 bases (23.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 495?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 495. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →