LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 414

Last War: Survival · Warzone 414

Last War server 414: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 September 2026), server 414 had 4,019 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,560 bases (38.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #120 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 414 is about typical in size.

4,019player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,075bases at level 30+
12.3Kkills reported by 1 bases
28 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 414

Lv 1–993 · 2.3%
Lv 10–1438 · 0.9%
Lv 15–191,495 · 37.2%
Lv 20–24833 · 20.7%
Lv 25–29485 · 12.1%
Lv 30+1,075 · 26.7%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 414

Look up any commander on server 414 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 414 players Run a live scan of server 414

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 414

How many players are on Last War server 414?
The 28 September 2026 scan counted 4,019 bases on the server 414 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 414?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #120 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,075 bases (26.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 414?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 414. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →