LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 412

Last War: Survival · Warzone 412

Last War server 412: bases and base levels

On its last scan (4 October 2026), server 412 had 4,393 player bases. The average base is level 24.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,957 bases (44.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #9 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 412 is about typical in size.

4,393player bases on the map
24.1average base level
1,406bases at level 30+
4.8Bkills reported by 909 bases
4 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 412

Lv 1–967 · 1.5%
Lv 10–1426 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,494 · 34%
Lv 20–24849 · 19.3%
Lv 25–29551 · 12.5%
Lv 30+1,406 · 32%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 412

Look up any commander on server 412 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 412 players Run a live scan of server 412

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 412

How many players are on Last War server 412?
The 4 October 2026 scan counted 4,393 bases on the server 412 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 412?
The average base level is 24.1, which ranks #9 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,406 bases (32%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 412?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 412. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →