LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 324

Last War: Survival · Warzone 324

Last War server 324: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 324 had 4,726 player bases. The average base is level 23.4 (median server: 22.1), and 1,874 bases (39.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #61 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 324 is about typical in size.

4,726player bases on the map
23.4average base level
1,306bases at level 30+
5.6Bkills reported by 939 bases
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 324

Lv 1–978 · 1.7%
Lv 10–1431 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,723 · 36.5%
Lv 20–241,020 · 21.6%
Lv 25–29568 · 12%
Lv 30+1,306 · 27.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 324

Look up any commander on server 324 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 324 players Run a live scan of server 324

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 324

How many players are on Last War server 324?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 4,726 bases on the server 324 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 324?
The average base level is 23.4, which ranks #61 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,306 bases (27.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 324?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 324. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →