LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 319

Last War: Survival · Warzone 319

Last War server 319: bases and base levels

On its last scan (27 September 2026), server 319 had 4,601 player bases. The average base is level 22.6 (median server: 22.1), and 1,608 bases (34.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #225 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 319 is about typical in size.

4,601player bases on the map
22.6average base level
1,062bases at level 30+
5Bkills reported by 581 bases
27 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 319

Lv 1–994 · 2%
Lv 10–1437 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,873 · 40.7%
Lv 20–24989 · 21.5%
Lv 25–29546 · 11.9%
Lv 30+1,062 · 23.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 319

Look up any commander on server 319 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 319 players Run a live scan of server 319

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 319

How many players are on Last War server 319?
The 27 September 2026 scan counted 4,601 bases on the server 319 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 319?
The average base level is 22.6, which ranks #225 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,062 bases (23.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 319?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 319. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →