LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 321

Last War: Survival · Warzone 321

Last War server 321: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 October 2026), server 321 had 4,313 player bases. The average base is level 23.4 (median server: 22.1), and 1,725 bases (40%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #78 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 321 is about typical in size.

4,313player bases on the map
23.4average base level
1,233bases at level 30+
2.1Bkills reported by 535 bases
18 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 321

Lv 1–9103 · 2.4%
Lv 10–1420 · 0.5%
Lv 15–191,585 · 36.7%
Lv 20–24880 · 20.4%
Lv 25–29492 · 11.4%
Lv 30+1,233 · 28.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 321

Look up any commander on server 321 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 321 players Run a live scan of server 321

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 321

How many players are on Last War server 321?
The 18 October 2026 scan counted 4,313 bases on the server 321 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 321?
The average base level is 23.4, which ranks #78 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,233 bases (28.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 321?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 321. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →