LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1510

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1510

Last War server 1510: bases and base levels

On its last scan (27 July 2026), server 1510 had 5,469 player bases. The average base is level 21.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,859 bases (34%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #385 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1510 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 82 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,469player bases on the map
21.9average base level
1,074bases at level 30+
1.4Bkills reported by 5,254 bases
27 July 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1510

Lv 1–944 · 0.8%
Lv 10–1426 · 0.5%
Lv 15–192,455 · 44.9%
Lv 20–241,085 · 19.8%
Lv 25–29785 · 14.4%
Lv 30+1,074 · 19.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1510

Look up any commander on server 1510 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1510 players Run a live scan of server 1510

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1510

How many players are on Last War server 1510?
The 27 July 2026 scan counted 5,469 bases on the server 1510 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1510?
The average base level is 21.9, which ranks #385 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,074 bases (19.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1510?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1510. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →