LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1516

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1516

Last War server 1516: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 1516 had 4,781 player bases. The average base is level 21.6 (median server: 22.1), and 1,692 bases (35.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #426 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1516 is about typical in size.

4,781player bases on the map
21.6average base level
1,032bases at level 30+
3.9Bkills reported by 4,391 bases
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1516

Lv 1–9265 · 5.5%
Lv 10–1484 · 1.8%
Lv 15–191,874 · 39.2%
Lv 20–24866 · 18.1%
Lv 25–29660 · 13.8%
Lv 30+1,032 · 21.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1516

Look up any commander on server 1516 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1516 players Run a live scan of server 1516

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1516

How many players are on Last War server 1516?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 4,781 bases on the server 1516 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1516?
The average base level is 21.6, which ranks #426 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,032 bases (21.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1516?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1516. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →