LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1505

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1505

Last War server 1505: bases and base levels

On its last scan (22 September 2026), server 1505 had 6,063 player bases. The average base is level 22.1 (median server: 22.1), and 2,190 bases (36.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #338 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1505 is more populated than most.

6,063player bases on the map
22.1average base level
1,448bases at level 30+
2.7Bkills reported by 5,581 bases
22 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1505

Lv 1–9254 · 4.2%
Lv 10–14108 · 1.8%
Lv 15–192,414 · 39.8%
Lv 20–241,097 · 18.1%
Lv 25–29742 · 12.2%
Lv 30+1,448 · 23.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1505

Look up any commander on server 1505 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1505 players Run a live scan of server 1505

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1505

How many players are on Last War server 1505?
The 22 September 2026 scan counted 6,063 bases on the server 1505 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1505?
The average base level is 22.1, which ranks #338 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,448 bases (23.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1505?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1505. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →