LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 132

Last War: Survival · Warzone 132

Last War server 132: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 October 2026), server 132 had 3,977 player bases. The average base is level 23.6 (median server: 22.1), and 1,662 bases (41.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #42 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 132 is about typical in size.

3,977player bases on the map
23.6average base level
1,120bases at level 30+
2.4Bkills reported by 759 bases
18 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 132

Lv 1–957 · 1.4%
Lv 10–1427 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,436 · 36.1%
Lv 20–24795 · 20%
Lv 25–29542 · 13.6%
Lv 30+1,120 · 28.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 132

Look up any commander on server 132 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 132 players Run a live scan of server 132

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 132

How many players are on Last War server 132?
The 18 October 2026 scan counted 3,977 bases on the server 132 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 132?
The average base level is 23.6, which ranks #42 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,120 bases (28.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 132?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 132. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →