LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 125

Last War: Survival · Warzone 125

Last War server 125: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 October 2026), server 125 had 5,412 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,947 bases (36%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #159 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 125 is more populated than most.

5,412player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,260bases at level 30+
3.2Bkills reported by 4,770 bases
3 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 125

Lv 1–972 · 1.3%
Lv 10–1434 · 0.6%
Lv 15–192,149 · 39.7%
Lv 20–241,210 · 22.4%
Lv 25–29687 · 12.7%
Lv 30+1,260 · 23.3%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 125

Look up any commander on server 125 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 125 players Run a live scan of server 125

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 125

How many players are on Last War server 125?
The 3 October 2026 scan counted 5,412 bases on the server 125 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 125?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #159 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,260 bases (23.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 125?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 125. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →