LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 119

Last War: Survival · Warzone 119

Last War server 119: bases and base levels

On its last scan (29 October 2026), server 119 had 5,658 player bases. The average base is level 23.3 (median server: 22), and 2,172 bases (38.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #79 of 765 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,184 bases, so 119 is more populated than most.

5,658player bases on the map
23.3average base level
1,518bases at level 30+
1.5Bkills reported by 92 bases
29 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 119

Lv 1–9105 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1426 · 0.5%
Lv 15–192,141 · 37.8%
Lv 20–241,214 · 21.5%
Lv 25–29654 · 11.6%
Lv 30+1,518 · 26.8%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 119

Look up any commander on server 119 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 119 players Run a live scan of server 119

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 119

How many players are on Last War server 119?
The 29 October 2026 scan counted 5,658 bases on the server 119 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 119?
The average base level is 23.3, which ranks #79 of 765 recently scanned servers. 1,518 bases (26.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 119?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 119. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 765 scanned servers →