LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 122

Last War: Survival · Warzone 122

Last War server 122: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 August 2026), server 122 had 5,618 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22.1), and 2,141 bases (38.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #90 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 122 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 63 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,618player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,434bases at level 30+
15 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 122

Lv 1–945 · 0.8%
Lv 10–1422 · 0.4%
Lv 15–192,155 · 38.4%
Lv 20–241,255 · 22.3%
Lv 25–29707 · 12.6%
Lv 30+1,434 · 25.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 122

Look up any commander on server 122 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 122 players Run a live scan of server 122

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 122

How many players are on Last War server 122?
The 15 August 2026 scan counted 5,618 bases on the server 122 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 122?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #90 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,434 bases (25.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 122?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 122. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →