LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 90

Last War: Survival · Warzone 90

Last War server 90: bases and base levels

On its last scan (19 August 2026), server 90 had 4,041 player bases. The average base is level 23.3 (median server: 22.1), and 1,586 bases (39.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #75 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 90 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 59 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,041player bases on the map
23.3average base level
1,085bases at level 30+
19 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 90

Lv 1–962 · 1.5%
Lv 10–1425 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,542 · 38.2%
Lv 20–24826 · 20.4%
Lv 25–29501 · 12.4%
Lv 30+1,085 · 26.8%

Highest base level seen: 100. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 90

Look up any commander on server 90 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 90 players Run a live scan of server 90

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 90

How many players are on Last War server 90?
The 19 August 2026 scan counted 4,041 bases on the server 90 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 90?
The average base level is 23.3, which ranks #75 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,085 bases (26.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 90?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 90. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →