LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 826

Last War: Survival · Warzone 826

Last War server 826: bases and base levels

On its last scan (29 August 2026), server 826 had 5,671 player bases. The average base is level 22.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,865 bases (32.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #332 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 826 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 50 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,671player bases on the map
22.1average base level
1,142bases at level 30+
29 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 826

Lv 1–9105 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1438 · 0.7%
Lv 15–192,449 · 43.2%
Lv 20–241,214 · 21.4%
Lv 25–29723 · 12.7%
Lv 30+1,142 · 20.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 826

Look up any commander on server 826 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 826 players Run a live scan of server 826

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 826

How many players are on Last War server 826?
The 29 August 2026 scan counted 5,671 bases on the server 826 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 826?
The average base level is 22.1, which ranks #332 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,142 bases (20.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 826?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 826. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →