LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 80

Last War: Survival · Warzone 80

Last War server 80: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 80 had 4,625 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,710 bases (37%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #176 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 80 is about typical in size.

4,625player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,139bases at level 30+
5Bkills reported by 654 bases
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 80

Lv 1–986 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1439 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,850 · 40%
Lv 20–24940 · 20.3%
Lv 25–29571 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,139 · 24.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 80

Look up any commander on server 80 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 80 players Run a live scan of server 80

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 80

How many players are on Last War server 80?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 4,625 bases on the server 80 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 80?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #176 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,139 bases (24.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 80?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 80. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →