LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 618

Last War: Survival · Warzone 618

Last War server 618: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 618 had 4,098 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,604 bases (39.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #166 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 618 is about typical in size.

4,098player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,078bases at level 30+
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 618

Lv 1–9129 · 3.1%
Lv 10–1452 · 1.3%
Lv 15–191,509 · 36.8%
Lv 20–24804 · 19.6%
Lv 25–29526 · 12.8%
Lv 30+1,078 · 26.3%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 618

Look up any commander on server 618 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 618 players Run a live scan of server 618

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 618

How many players are on Last War server 618?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 4,098 bases on the server 618 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 618?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #166 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,078 bases (26.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 618?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 618. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →