LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 615

Last War: Survival · Warzone 615

Last War server 615: bases and base levels

On its last scan (11 October 2026), server 615 had 3,571 player bases. The average base is level 23.5 (median server: 22.1), and 1,488 bases (41.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #56 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 615 is about typical in size.

3,571player bases on the map
23.5average base level
1,068bases at level 30+
2.8Bkills reported by 839 bases
11 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 615

Lv 1–969 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1426 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,348 · 37.7%
Lv 20–24640 · 17.9%
Lv 25–29420 · 11.8%
Lv 30+1,068 · 29.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 615

Look up any commander on server 615 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 615 players Run a live scan of server 615

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 615

How many players are on Last War server 615?
The 11 October 2026 scan counted 3,571 bases on the server 615 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 615?
The average base level is 23.5, which ranks #56 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,068 bases (29.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 615?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 615. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →