LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 474

Last War: Survival · Warzone 474

Last War server 474: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 474 had 3,366 player bases. The average base is level 24.1 (median server: 22), and 1,509 bases (44.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #11 of 784 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,189 bases, so 474 is smaller than most.

3,366player bases on the map
24.1average base level
1,094bases at level 30+
472.2Mkills reported by 16 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 474

Lv 1–983 · 2.5%
Lv 10–1428 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,112 · 33%
Lv 20–24634 · 18.8%
Lv 25–29415 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,094 · 32.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 474

Look up any commander on server 474 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 474 players Run a live scan of server 474

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 474

How many players are on Last War server 474?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 3,366 bases on the server 474 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 474?
The average base level is 24.1, which ranks #11 of 784 recently scanned servers. 1,094 bases (32.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 474?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 474. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 784 scanned servers →