LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 464

Last War: Survival · Warzone 464

Last War server 464: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 September 2026), server 464 had 4,614 player bases. The average base is level 23.4 (median server: 22.1), and 1,901 bases (41.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #64 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 464 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 44 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,614player bases on the map
23.4average base level
1,298bases at level 30+
111.8Mkills reported by 3 bases
3 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 464

Lv 1–9108 · 2.3%
Lv 10–1435 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,684 · 36.5%
Lv 20–24886 · 19.2%
Lv 25–29603 · 13.1%
Lv 30+1,298 · 28.1%

Highest base level seen: 100. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 464

Look up any commander on server 464 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 464 players Run a live scan of server 464

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 464

How many players are on Last War server 464?
The 3 September 2026 scan counted 4,614 bases on the server 464 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 464?
The average base level is 23.4, which ranks #64 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,298 bases (28.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 464?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 464. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →